Is Gastro-Stop Plus 6 pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
.<BR><BR>Loperamide hydrochloride 2 mg, Simethicone 125 mg
Check Gastro-Stop Plus 6 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gastro-Stop Plus 6 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gastro-Stop Plus 6 pack is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


