Is GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Blue Raspberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

jetfuse volumizing blend : creatine monohydrate (creapure), taurine, g, waxy maize, l-arginine, l-citrulline, l-arginine alpha-ketoglutarate, jetfuse energizing blend : beta-alanine (carnosyn), l-tyrosine, caffeine anhydrous, green tea leaf extract (50% caffeine), glucuronolactone, jetfuse recovery blend : l-glutamine, l-leucine, l-isoleucine, l-valine, betaine hci, n-acetyl l-cysteine, bioperine black pepper fruit extract (piper nigrum), mucuna pruriens seed extract powder (60% , l-dopa), cinnamon bark powder (cinnamomum cassia), other : maltodextrin, citric acid, natural and artificial flavors, silica, sucralose, acesulfame potassium, beta carotene (color), blue 1 lake, blue 1 (dye)

Check GAT JetFuse Pre-Workout Blue Raspberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go