Is GAT Sport Nitraflex Green Apple Flavored Hyperemia & Testosterone Enhancing Powder Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pineapple fruit powder, Citric acid, Silicon dioxide, Natural and artificial flavors, Acesulfame potassium, Sucralose, FD&C blue #1 (Lake), FD&C yellow #5 (Lake).

Check GAT Sport Nitraflex Green Apple Flavored Hyperemia & Testosterone Enhancing Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go