Is Gates Bar-B-Q Sauce (Original Classic - 40 Oz. Bottle) NEW Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomato Concentrate (Made From Vine Ripened Tomatoes, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Natural Flavors,), Sugar, Celery, Spices And Pepper, 1/10 Of 1% Potassium Sorbate Added
Check Gates Bar-B-Q Sauce (Original Classic - 40 Oz. Bottle) NEW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gates Bar-B-Q Sauce (Original Classic - 40 Oz. Bottle) NEW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Gates Bar-B-Q Sauce (Original Classic - 40 Oz. Bottle) NEW is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangySmoky
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


