Is Gateway Tea Sweet Tea Flavor Cartridge Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered water, natural flavors, citric acid, lactic acid, sucralose, caffeine, phosphoric acid, Panax ginseng extract, sodium benzoate (to preserve freshness), potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness).

Check Gateway Tea Sweet Tea Flavor Cartridge against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Gateway Tea Sweet Tea Flavor Cartridge | Spoonful