Is Gator Hammock, Hot Sauce Lethal Gator, 5 Fl Oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vinegar, Garlic, Hot Peppers (Cayenne, Habanero, Scotch Bonnet, & Jalapeno), Salt, Black Pepper, And
Check Gator Hammock, Hot Sauce Lethal Gator, 5 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gator Hammock, Hot Sauce Lethal Gator, 5 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gator Hammock, Hot Sauce Lethal Gator, 5 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichCookingMeal Prep


