Is GATORADE ALLSTAR STRAWBERRY 12Z12PK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, RED 40.
Check GATORADE ALLSTAR STRAWBERRY 12Z12PK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GATORADE ALLSTAR STRAWBERRY 12Z12PK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


