Is Gatorade Arctic Blitz 600ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Food Acids (330, 331), Flavour, Sodium Chloride, Monopotassium Phosphate, Stabiliser (1450), Colors (133,102).
Check Gatorade Arctic Blitz 600ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Arctic Blitz 600ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Gatorade Arctic Blitz 600ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


