Is Gatorade Bolt24 Antioxidant Hydration With Electrolytes Mixed Berry Naturally Flavored 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Cane Sugar, Clarified Watermelon Concentrate, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Sea Salts, Ascorbic Acid (Vitamin C), Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Lycopene (Color), Niacinamide (Vitamin B3), Beta Carotene (Vitamin A), Calcium Pantothenate (Vitamin B5), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Gatorade Bolt24 Antioxidant Hydration With Electrolytes Mixed Berry Naturally Flavored 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Bolt24 Antioxidant Hydration With Electrolytes Mixed Berry Naturally Flavored 16.9 Fl Oz Bottle is available at 8 retailers

ShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go