Is Gatorade Citrus Cooler Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 5, Yellow 6
Check Gatorade Citrus Cooler Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Citrus Cooler Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
Kraft Mayo Real Mayonnaise, 12 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Where to buy
Gatorade Citrus Cooler Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


