Is Gatorade Citrus Cooler Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fl Oz) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 5, Yellow 6

Check Gatorade Citrus Cooler Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fl Oz) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Citrus Cooler Thirst Quencher (8 - 20 Fl Oz) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles is available at 4 retailers

KrogerHarris TeeterThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go