Is Gatorade Electrolytes Mango Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Modified Food Starch, Sucralose, Ascorbic Acid (vitamin C), Contains 2% Or Less Of Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Pantothenate (vitamin B5), Cyanocobalamin (vitamin B12), Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Niacinamide (vitamin B3), Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (vitamin B6), Silicon Dioxide, Vitamin E Acetate.

Check Gatorade Electrolytes Mango against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Gatorade Electrolytes Mango | Spoonful