Is Gatorade Endurance Energy Gel Variety Pack -- 1.3 oz Each / Pack of 12 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Maltodextrin, Brown Rice Syrup, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid, Potassium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Xanthan Gum, Calcium Citrate, Other Water, Calcium Citrate
Check Gatorade Endurance Energy Gel Variety Pack -- 1.3 oz Each / Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Endurance Energy Gel Variety Pack -- 1.3 oz Each / Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
Nature Valley Crunchy Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 12 ct Variety Pack Box
Rice Krispies Treats Crispy Marshmallow Squares, 1.3 oz (Pack of 40)
Pure Organic Layered Fruit Bars Variety Pack
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Where to buy
Gatorade Endurance Energy Gel Variety Pack -- 1.3 oz Each / Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Pouch


