Is Gatorade Fast Twitch Energy Drink Cool Blue Sugar Free 350mL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Natural Flavours, Sodium Chloride, Monopotassium Phosphate, Caffeine, Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulphame Potassium), Vitamins (B5, B3, B6), Colour (133).
Check Gatorade Fast Twitch Energy Drink Cool Blue Sugar Free 350mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Fast Twitch Energy Drink Cool Blue Sugar Free 350mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gatorade Fast Twitch Energy Drink Cool Blue Sugar Free 350mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


