Is Gatorade Fierce Fruit Punch Berry Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Red 40, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin

Check Gatorade Fierce Fruit Punch Berry Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Fierce Fruit Punch Berry Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go