Is Gatorade Fit Citrus Berry Electrolyte Beverage, Citrus Berry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CLARIFIED WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALTS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6).

Check Gatorade Fit Citrus Berry Electrolyte Beverage, Citrus Berry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep