Is Gatorade Fit Healthy Real Hydration Electrolyte Beverage, Citrus Berry; Tropical Mango; Watermelon Strawberry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
CITRUS BERRY - WATER, CLARIFIED WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALTS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), TROPICAL MANGO - WATER, CLARIFIED WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALTS, NATURAL FLAVOR, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), WATERMELON STRAWBERRY - WATER, CLARIFIED WATERMELON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SEA SALTS, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), BETA CAROTENE (VITAMIN A), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6)
Check Gatorade Fit Healthy Real Hydration Electrolyte Beverage, Citrus Berry; Tropical Mango; Watermelon Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Fit Healthy Real Hydration Electrolyte Beverage, Citrus Berry; Tropical Mango; Watermelon Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY-KIWI FLAVOR PREMIUM HYDRATION ELECTROLYTE BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY-KIWI
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
Mike and Ike Mega Mix Chewy Assorted Fruit Flavored Candy, Caribbean Punch; Strawberry; Banana; Paradise Punch; Grape; Kiwi; Mango; Pineapple; Watermelon; Peach; Berry; Blue Raspberry
Gatorade Sports Drinks Watermelon Chill Electrolyte Hydration Bottle 600ml
REPLENISH ZERO Electrolyte Hydration Beverage Strawberry Watermelon Flavored
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


