Is Gatorade Fit Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea salt, Potassium, Vitamin B3, Calcium, Beta-carotene, Watermelon extract, Citric acid, Sea salt, Vitamin C, Chloride, Vitamin B5, Vitamin B6, Vitamin A, Natural flavor
Check Gatorade Fit against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Fit in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Bear Naked Fit Granola Cereal Vegan Vanilla Almond - 12 Oz
Celsius Live Fit Sparkling Orange
Fit & Active Lightly Salted Rice Cakes
Gatorade Frost Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher (8-20 Fluid Ounce) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


