Is Gatorade Flow Kiwi Strawberry Thirst Quencher Sports Drinks Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Phosphoric Acid, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Gatorade Flow Kiwi Strawberry Thirst Quencher Sports Drinks against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Flow Kiwi Strawberry Thirst Quencher Sports Drinks is available at 6 retailers

KrogerShopRiteGiant EagleThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go