Is Gatorade Frost® Thirst Quencher Glacier Cherry Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Water, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin

Check Gatorade Frost® Thirst Quencher Glacier Cherry Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Frost® Thirst Quencher Glacier Cherry Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink is available at 13 retailers

H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go