Is G Active Electrolyte Water Coconut | 600mL Soy Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Soy free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Monopotassium Phosphate, Natural Flavour, Sequestrants (452, 385), Sodium Chloride, Preservative (202), Sweeteners (955, 950), Vitamins (B3, B5, B6).

Check G Active Electrolyte Water Coconut | 600mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

G Active Electrolyte Water Coconut | 600mL is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go