Is Gatorade G-active Electrolyte Water Mango Flavoured No Sugar 600ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, FOOD ACIDS (330, 332, 331), NATURAL FLAVOUR, SEQUESTRANTS (452, 385), SODIUM CHLORIDE, PRESERVATIVE (202), SWEETENERS (955, 950), VITAMINS (B3, B5, B6)
Check Gatorade G-active Electrolyte Water Mango Flavoured No Sugar 600ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade G-active Electrolyte Water Mango Flavoured No Sugar 600ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gatorade G-active Electrolyte Water Mango Flavoured No Sugar 600ml is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


