Is Gatorade G Fierce Thirst Quencher Grape Artificially Flavored, 32 Oz Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Blue 1, Red 40
Check Gatorade G Fierce Thirst Quencher Grape Artificially Flavored, 32 Oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade G Fierce Thirst Quencher Grape Artificially Flavored, 32 Oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Gatorade G Fierce Thirst Quencher Grape Artificially Flavored, 32 Oz Bottle is available at 14 retailers
H-E-BKrogerSafewayShopRiteVitacostTargetHarris TeeterHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


