Is Gatorade G Fit Healthy Real Hydration Tropical Mango Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, concentrated clarified watermelon juice, citric acid, sea salt, stevia extract, vitamin C, potassium chloride, niacinamide (vitamin B3), calcium pantothenate (vitamin B5), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), beta-carotene (vitamin A), natural flavour.
Check Gatorade G Fit Healthy Real Hydration Tropical Mango against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade G Fit Healthy Real Hydration Tropical Mango in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


