Is Gatorade G Series Recover Vanilla Protein Recovery Shake, 11.16 Oz. Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Maltodextrin, Milk Protein Concentrate, Sucrose, Whey Protein Concentrate, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Cellulose Gum And Gel, Dipotassium Phosphate, Salt, Titanium Dioxide, Mono And Diglycerides, Carrageenan, Sucralose

Check Gatorade G Series Recover Vanilla Protein Recovery Shake, 11.16 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade G Series Recover Vanilla Protein Recovery Shake, 11.16 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking