Is Gatorade G2 Fruit Punch Sports Drink, 591 mL Bottles, 6 Pack Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavours, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sucralose (47250, Acesulfame Potassium (9250, Colour
Check Gatorade G2 Fruit Punch Sports Drink, 591 mL Bottles, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade G2 Fruit Punch Sports Drink, 591 mL Bottles, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH FAVEREDS MINI FRUIT CHEWS, WATERMELON, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY & FRUIT PUNCH
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Starburst Fruit Chews Chewy Candy Original Single Pack - 2.07 Oz
Where to buy
Gatorade G2 Fruit Punch Sports Drink, 591 mL Bottles, 6 Pack is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


