Is Gatorade G2 - G Series Fruit Punch Sports Drink Powder Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Calcium Silicate, Sucralose, Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium, Sugar, Acesulfame Potassium

Check Gatorade G2 - G Series Fruit Punch Sports Drink Powder against your own diets in the app.