Is Gatorade G2 Low Calorie Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher 12 oz Bottles Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Blue 1

Check Gatorade G2 Low Calorie Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher 12 oz Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade G2 Low Calorie Glacier Freeze Thirst Quencher 12 oz Bottles is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BHy-Vee

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go