Is Gatorade G2 Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch (12-12 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Red 40, Acesulfame Potassium
Check Gatorade G2 Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch (12-12 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade G2 Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch (12-12 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Simply Light Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Pure Leaf Unsweetened No Lemon Iced Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Where to buy
Gatorade G2 Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch (12-12 Fluid Ounce) 144 Fluid Ounce 12 Pack Plastic Bottle is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


