Is Gatorade G2 Thirst Quencher Low Calorie Lemon-Lime (6 - 12 Fluid Ounce) 72 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium, Yellow 5, Blue 1

Check Gatorade G2 Thirst Quencher Low Calorie Lemon-Lime (6 - 12 Fluid Ounce) 72 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade G2 Thirst Quencher Low Calorie Lemon-Lime (6 - 12 Fluid Ounce) 72 Fluid Ounce 6 Pack Plastic Bottles is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BUnited Supermarkets

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Citrus
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go