Is Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Glacier Freeze Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Salt, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Oxide, Modified Corn Starch, Stevia Extract, Glycerol Ester Of Gum Rosin, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Natural Flavour.

Check Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage Glacier Freeze against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking