Is Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage - Lime Cucumber Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, Chloride, Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Salt, Natural Flavor, Calcium Chloride, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Chloride, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 5, Blue 1.

Check Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Electrolyte Beverage - Lime Cucumber against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go