Is Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Tropical Coconut Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Salt, Calcium Lactate, Potassium Chloride, Natural Flavor, Magnesium Oxide, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin.
Check Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Tropical Coconut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Gatorlyte Rapid Rehydration Tropical Coconut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


