Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gatorade Lower Sugar Fruit Punch Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Purified Stevia Leaf Extract, Modified Food Starch, Vegetable Juice (color), Natural Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin.

Check Gatorade Lower Sugar Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking
Wheat Free? Gatorade Lower Sugar Fruit Punch | Spoonful