Is Gatorade No Sugar Sports Drink Glacier Freeze Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Sodium Chloride, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Starch (1450), Sweeteners (955, 950), Flavour, Colour (133)

Check Gatorade No Sugar Sports Drink Glacier Freeze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade No Sugar Sports Drink Glacier Freeze is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go