Is Gatorade Nuestro Watermelon Citrus Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavor
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Gatorade Nuestro Watermelon Citrus Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Nuestro Watermelon Citrus Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Kraft Mayo Real Mayonnaise, 12 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Torani Flavoring Syrup, Vanilla, 12.7 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Where to buy
Gatorade Nuestro Watermelon Citrus Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


