Is Gatorade Nuestro Watermelon Citrus Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
- glycerol ester of rosin
- dextrose
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Red 40, Yellow 5, Yellow 6, Blue 1
Check Gatorade Nuestro Watermelon Citrus Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Nuestro Watermelon Citrus Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fairlife Milk - 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered 52 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Simply Lemonade (NC) 52 fluid ounce (US) Non-Refillable Plastic other Bottle Simply Carafe
Kraft Mayo Real Mayonnaise, 12 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Torani Flavoring Syrup, Vanilla, 12.7 Fluid Ounce Bottle
Naked Boosted Green Machine Juice Smoothie 15.2 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle.
Where to buy
Gatorade Nuestro Watermelon Citrus Thirst Quencher 32 Fluid Ounce Bottle. is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


