Is Gatorade Orange Thirst Quencher 64 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Natural Flavor, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 6

Check Gatorade Orange Thirst Quencher 64 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Orange Thirst Quencher 64 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle is available at 5 retailers

KrogerShopRiteThe Fresh GrocerIGAWalgreens

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go