This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Gatorade Perform Orange Thirst Quencher 11.6 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, DEXTROSE, CITRIC ACID, SALT, SODIUM CITRATE, MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, YELLOW 6.

Check Gatorade Perform Orange Thirst Quencher 11.6 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Perform Orange Thirst Quencher 11.6 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Gatorade Perform Orange Thirst Quencher 11.6 Fluid Ounce Aluminum Can | Spoonful