Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gatorade Perform Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Maltodextrin, Calcium Silicate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Modified Corn Starch, Caramel Colour, Colour.

Check Gatorade Perform Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Gatorade Perform Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch | Spoonful