Is Gatorade Prime Sports Fuel Drink Fruit Punch 4 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bag Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Isomaltulose, Sugar, Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Monopotassium Phosphate, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Red 40, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride (Vitamin B6)

Check Gatorade Prime Sports Fuel Drink Fruit Punch 4 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bag against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go