Is Gatorade Purified Water, Unflavored, 33.8 Fl Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified Water (Purified By Reverse Osmosis), Disodium Phosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Monopotassium Phosphate
Check Gatorade Purified Water, Unflavored, 33.8 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Purified Water, Unflavored, 33.8 Fl Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Gatorade Purified Water, Unflavored, 33.8 Fl Oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Water · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
Drinking


