Is Gatorade Sports Drink Blue Bolt Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Food Acids (330, 331), Monopotassium Phosphate, Sodium Chloride, Flavour, Colour (133)

Check Gatorade Sports Drink Blue Bolt against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Sports Drink Blue Bolt is available at 2 retailers

WoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Oat Free? Gatorade Sports Drink Blue Bolt | Spoonful