Is Gatorade Sports Drinks Sugar Free Orange Electrolyte Hydration 600mL Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavour
natural flavour
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Every flagged ingredient, explained
Notes and swaps for all 1 flagged ingredients, plus pescatarian products to buy instead.

Ingredients
Water, Food Acids (330, 331), Sodium Chloride, Monopotassium Phosphate, Stabiliser (414), Sweeteners (955, 950), Natural Flavour, Colour (110).
Check Gatorade Sports Drinks Sugar Free Orange Electrolyte Hydration 600mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Sports Drinks Sugar Free Orange Electrolyte Hydration 600mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
vitaminwater zero xxx, electrolyte enhanced water w/ vitamins, açai-blueberry-pomegranate drinks, 20 fl oz, 24 Pack
Popsicle Ice Pops Sugar Free Orange Cherry And Grape 18 Count - 29.7 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Sugar Mixed Berry Electrolyte Sports Drink, 20 fl oz, 8 Pack Bottles
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Where to buy
Gatorade Sports Drinks Sugar Free Orange Electrolyte Hydration 600mL is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


