Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gatorade Sports Drinks Tropical Electrolyte Hydration 600mL Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sucrose, Glucose, Food Acids (330, 331), Sodium Chloride, Monopotassium Phosphate, Flavour, Colour (129).

Check Gatorade Sports Drinks Tropical Electrolyte Hydration 600mL against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Sports Drinks Tropical Electrolyte Hydration 600mL is available at 2 retailers

CampbellsWoolworths

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Gatorade Sports Drinks Tropical Electrolyte Hydration 600mL | Spoonful