Is Gatorade Thirst Quencher Fierce Green Apple Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Citric Acid, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Malic Acid, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Yellow 5, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Blue 1

Check Gatorade Thirst Quencher Fierce Green Apple Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Thirst Quencher Fierce Green Apple Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink is available at 10 retailers

KrogerSafewayShopRiteTargetHy-VeeGiant EagleUnited SupermarketsMeijerThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go