Is Gatorade Thirst Quencher Strawberry Lemonade (8 - 20 Fl Oz) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, sugar, dextrose, citric acid, salt, sodium citrate, natural and artificial flavor, monopotassium phosphate, gum arabic, glycerol ester of rosin, sucrose acetate isobutyrate, red 40, yellow 5

Check Gatorade Thirst Quencher Strawberry Lemonade (8 - 20 Fl Oz) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Thirst Quencher Strawberry Lemonade (8 - 20 Fl Oz) 160 Fluid Ounce 8 Pack Plastic Bottles is available at 4 retailers

SafewayHarris TeeterWalmartIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking