Is Gatorade Thirst Quencher Strawberry Watermelon Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Salt, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Red 40

Check Gatorade Thirst Quencher Strawberry Watermelon Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gatorade Thirst Quencher Strawberry Watermelon Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink is available at 5 retailers

KrogerShopRiteUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGA

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go