Is Gatorade Thirst Quencher Thirst Quencher , Lemon-Lime Flavored Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Gum Arabic, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Yellow 5
Check Gatorade Thirst Quencher Thirst Quencher , Lemon-Lime Flavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Thirst Quencher Thirst Quencher , Lemon-Lime Flavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Gatorade Thirst Quencher Thirst Quencher , Lemon-Lime Flavored is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


