Is Gatorade Variety Pack! Grape, Strawberry, Berry, 18-12 oz Bottles (Pack of 2, Total of 36 Bottles) Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavor
- glycerol ester of rosin
- dextrose
natural and artificial flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Sugar, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Sodium Citrate, Monopotassium Phosphate, Modified Food Starch, Glycerol Ester Of Rosin, Blue 1, Red 40, Strawberry: Water, Red 40, Berry: Water
Check Gatorade Variety Pack! Grape, Strawberry, Berry, 18-12 oz Bottles (Pack of 2, Total of 36 Bottles) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gatorade Variety Pack! Grape, Strawberry, Berry, 18-12 oz Bottles (Pack of 2, Total of 36 Bottles) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Heinz Simply Tomato Ketchup (44 oz Bottles, Pack of 3)
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
Outshine Strawberry, Lime, and Raspberry Frozen Mini Fruit Pops Variety Pack, Non-GMO, 12 Ct
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
Where to buy
Gatorade Variety Pack! Grape, Strawberry, Berry, 18-12 oz Bottles (Pack of 2, Total of 36 Bottles) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


